Vereinsmeisterschaften

Chronik Vereinsmeister Nachwuchs ab 1995

Jungen (U18)

2016

Alejandro Kussler Suárez

2015

Timon Dauenheimer

2014

Max Vyskubov

2013

Frank Jänicke

2012

Frank Jänicke

2011

Ruben Zeitz

2010

Dorian Hein

2009

Maximilian Gerhold

2008

Patrick Keil

2007

Jonas Ritter

2006

Emir Güldemir

2005

Henning Kleb

2004

Fabian Staudenmeyer

2003

Fabian Staudenmeyer

2002

Fabian Staudenmeyer

2001

Ulf Mertens

2000

Özgür Koc

1999

 

1998

Steve Calder

1997

 

1996

Thomas Mückstein

1995

Alexander Schmidt

 

Schüler (U15 und U13)

2016

A: Lars Hördt
B: Simon Franke

2015

A: Marco Beck
B: Sascha Lautensack

2014

A: Jörg Sonnentag
B: Timon Dauenheimer

2013

A: Max Vyskubov
B: A. Kussler Suárez

2012

A: Tim Jänicke
B: Mark Thesing

2011

Valentin Heinzl

2010

Ruben Zeitz

2009

Sebastian Damm

2008

Paul Kern

2007

Eren Güldemir

2006

Emir Güldemir

2005

Daniel Lies

2004

Dennis Engelblecks

2003

Tobias Engelblecks

2002

Andreas Dubil

2001

Andreas Dubil

2000

Alexander Pun

1999

 

1998

Dominik Neuhaus

1997

 

1996

Philipp Koch

 


Mädchen (U18)

2013

Heike Fuhrmann

2012

Heike Fuhrmann

2011

Jessica Bennewitz

2010

Jessica Bennewitz

2009

Antonia Oster

2008

Sarah Vogelgesang

2007

Carolin Reisig

2006

Carolin Reisig

2005

 

2004

 

2003

Sarah Veith

2002

Maike Lampert

2001

 

2000

Petra Dörsam

Schülerinnen (U15)

2016

Anna Gruber

2015

 

2014

 

2013

 

2012

 

2011

Vicky Staib

2010

Jessica Bennewitz

2009

Carina Stein

2008

Jessica Bennewitz

2007

Pauline Leip

2006

Anne Reisig

2005

Carolin Reisig

2004

Svenja Kleb

2003

Svenja Kleb

2002

 

2001

Stefanie Eidel

2000

Jennifer Bess

 


Bambini (U11)

2016

Oskar Keßler

2015

Oskar Keßler

2014

Luis Kuhn

2013

Timon Dauenheimer

2012

Blend Shala

2011

Blend Shala

2010

Mark Thesing

2009

Leo Kern

2008

Sebastian Damm

2007

Sebastian Damm

2006

Julian Maas

2005

Metin Önal

2004

Maximilian Schmidt

2003

Kevin Klaus

2002

 

2001

Felix Breitinger

2000

Svenja Kleb

1999

 

1998

 

1997

 

1996

Erdem Aydogdu

 

Familien-Turnier

2016

Simon und Martin Franke

2015

Luis und Ralf Kuhn

2014

Max und Vadim Vyskubov

2013

Max und Vadim Vyskubov

2012

Johannes und Olaf Kobs

2011

Valentin und Armin Heinzl

2010

 

2009

Valentin und Armin Heinzl

2008

Valentin und Armin Heinzl

 


Bild aus dem Jahre 2010: Mittagspause
Bild aus dem Jahre 2010: Mittagspause