Ergebnisse Zwei-Burgen-Turniere Weinheim

11. Zwei-Burgen-Turnier 2006

Jungen-Einzel:

1. Goran Tadic (MTG Mannheim)

2. Patrick Becht (TTG Unterreichenbach)

3. Ulf Mertens (TTV Weinheim-West)

Jungen-Doppel:

1. Goran Tadic/Paul Rebsam (MTG Mannheim)

2. Ulf Mertens/Fabian Staudenmeyer (TTV Weinheim-West)

3. Simon Raußmüller/Henning Kleb (TTV Hohenwart/TTV Weinheim-West)

Schüler A-Einzel:

1. Jascha Hönig (TTC Weinheim)

2. Juri Fuchs (TSG Heidelberg)

3. Frederick Jost (TTC Heddesheim)

Schüler A-Doppel:

1. Daniel Schweikert/Jascha Hönig (TTC Weinheim)

2. Jonas Ritter/Frederick Jost (TTV Weinheim-West/TTC Heddesheim)

3. Sebastian Keller/Philipp Kircher (VfB Adersbach/ETSV Lauda)

Schüler B-Einzel:

1. Frederick Jost (TTC Heddesheim)

2. Lucas Reichert (TSV Viernheim)

3. Jakub Starek (MTG Mannheim)

Schüler B-Doppel:

1. Patrick Nowak/Timo Ziener (TG Obertshausen/SV Mörlenbach)

2. Maximilian Schmidt/Frederick Jost (TTV Weinheim-West/TTC Heddesheim)

3. Lukas Reichert/Jakub Starek (TSV Viernheim/MTG Mannheim)

Schüler C-Einzel:

1. Torben Zeitz (SV Mörlenbach)

2. Bastian Glück (SV Waldhilsbach)

3. Robin Kimmer (SV Waldhilsbach)

Schüler C-Doppel:

1. Daniel Bretschneider/Jonas Zimmerschied (TTC Hornbach)

2. Torben Zeitz/Julian Maas (SV Mörlenbach/TTV Weinheim-West)

3. Bastian Glück/Robin Kimmer (SV Waldhilsbach)

Mädchen-Einzel:

1. Cansu Shah (TTC Ketsch)

2. Mona Kusterer (TTC Ketsch)

3. Maike Lampert (TTV Weinheim-West)

Mädchen-Doppel:

1. Mona Kusterer/Casu Shah (TTC Ketsch)

2. Julia Goldschmitt/Simone Frey (FC Dörlesberg)

3. Katrin Frauenschuh/Stefanie Karl (FC Eubigheim)

Schülerinnen A-Einzel:

1. Carolin Reisig (TTV Weinheim-West)

2. Laura Köszegi (SV Waldhilsbach)

3. Jennifer Paulus (TV Busenbach)

Schülerinnen A-Doppel:

1. Carolin Reisig/Anne Reisig (TTV Weinheim-West)

2. Laura Köszegi/Jennifer Paulus (SV Waldhilsbach/TV Busenbach)

Schülerinnen B-Einzel:

1. Ann-Kathrin Ditschler (TSH Heidesheim)

2. Carolin Reisig (TTV Weinheim-West)

3. Laura Köszegi (SV Waldhilsbach)

Schülerinnen B-Doppel:

1. Ann-Kathrin Ditschler/Laura Köszegi (TSH Heidesheim/SV Waldhilsbach)

2. Carolin Reisig/Anne Reisig (TTV Weinheim-West)

3. Kim-Alicia Ruiz/Saskia Breitner (VfB Epfenbach/TV Dielheim)