Ergebnisse Zwei-Burgen-Turniere Weinheim

12. Zwei-Burgen-Turnier 2007

Jungen-Einzel (43 Teilnehmer):

1. Philipp Mostowys (TTC Langen)

2. Frederick Jost (TTV Weinheim-West)

3. Henning Kleb (TTV Weinheim-West)

Jungen-Doppel:

1. Philipp Mostowys/Malte Grüner (TTC Langen/TSV Auerbach)

2. Freerick Jost/Maximilian Lohnert (TTV Weinheim-West)

3. Juri Fuchs/Simon Raußmüller (TSG Heidelberg/TTV Bad Liebenzell)

Schüler A-Einzel (53 TN):

1. Frederick Jost (TTV Weinheim-West)

2. Dominic Simon (TTC Hockenheim)

3. Fabian Messemer (TTV Edenkoben)

Schüler A-Doppel:

1. F. Jost/D. Simon (TTV Weinheim-West/TTC Hockenheim)

2. Juri Fuchs/Cornelius Koch (TSG Heidelberg)

3. Lukas Reichert/Christian Schwalbe (TSV Viernheim)

Schüler B-Einzel (41 TN):

1. Fabian Messemer (TTV Edenkoben)

2. Luke Anderson (TTV Lorsch)

3. Jakub Starek (MTG Mannheim)

Schüler B-Doppel:

1. Fabian Messemer/Fabian Gödelmann (TTV Edenkoben)

2. Maximilian Schmidt/Marc Girolimetto (TTG Bruchmühlbach-Miesau/TTC Nünschweiler)

3. Torben Zeitz/Fabian Frank (SV Mörlenbach/Fabian Frank)

Schüler C-Einzel (22 TN):

1. Richard Breitschopf (TTC Odenheim)

2. Florian Bluhm (TTC Forchheim)

3. Daniel Nothhelfer (FC Dörlesberg)

Schüler C-Doppel:

1. Richard Breitschopf/Daniel Nothhelfer (TTC Odenheim/FC Dörlesberg)

2. Torben Zeitz/Yunus Topal (SV Mörlenbach/TTC Lampertheim)

3. Mirko Mögius/Marc Nickel (TTC Hornbach/TTC Bubenheim)

Mädchen-Einzel (5 TN):

1. Laura Köszegi (SV Waldhilsbach)

2. Katrin Frauenschuh (FC Eubigheim)

3. Katharina Hilscher (FC Eubigheim)

Mädchen-Doppel:

1. Katrin Frauenschuh/Katharina Hilscher (FC Eubigheim)

2. Laura Köszegi/Jessica Bennewitz (SV Waldhilsbach/TTV Weinheim-West)

3. Stefanie Karl/Carolin Zimmermann (FC Eubigheim)

Schülerinnen A-Einzel (14 TN):

1. Jasmina Frauendorf (TTC Nünschweiler)

2. Annabel Klug (SV Airlenbach)

3. Christine Weiß (TSV Auerbach)

Schülerinnen A-Doppel:

1. Annabel Klug/Christine Weiß (SV Airlenbach/TSV Auerbach)

2. Paula Wiche/Jasmina Frauendorf (TTC Nünschweiler)

3. Laura Köszegi/Jennifer Paulus (SV Waldhilsbach/TTF Spöck)

Schülerinnen B-Einzel (10 TN):

1. Anna-Lena Frank (TTC Flehingen)

2. Linda Bauer (TSV Untereisesheim)

3. Lena Vogelgesang (TTV Weinheim-West)

Schülerinnen B-Doppel:

1. Linda Bauer/Isabel Bienfuß (TSV Untereisesheim/TV Dielheim)

2. Tanja Rummel/Melina Müller (TTV Lorsch/TTV Edenkoben)

3. Anna-Lena Frank/Jana Schröder (TTC Flehingen/SV Rippenweier)

Schülerinnen C-Einzel (5 TN):

1. Anna-Lena Frank (TTC Flehinen)

2. Lena Vogelgesang (TTV Weinheim-West)

3. Claudia Sanjkovic (TTC Forchheim)

Schülerinnen C-Doppel:

1. A.-L. Frank/C. Sanjkovic (TTC Flehingen/TTC Forchheim)

2. Jessica Bennewitz/Lena Vogelgesang (TTV Weinheim-West)