Ergebnisse Zwei-Burgen-Turniere Weinheim

14. Zwei-Burgen-Turnier 2011

Jungen-Einzel (47 Teilnehmer) :

1. Manuel Winter (ASV Grünwettersbach)

2. Dominik Wörner (TV Murrhardt)

3. Marco Golla (TTF Frankenthal)

Jungen-Doppel:

1. Dominik Wörner/Marco Bebion (TV Murrhardt/TB Beinstein)

2. Manuel Winter/Julian Hertel (ASV Grünwettersbach/TTC Forchheim)

3. Jonas Fürst/Frederik Dangel (TTV Ettlingen/TTV Mühlhausen)

A-Schüler-Einzel (59 TN):

1. Marco Golla (TTF Frankenthal)

2. Jonas Fürst (TTV Ettlingen)

3. Maximilian Gerhold (TTV Weinheim-West)

A-Schüler-Doppel:

1. Maximilian Gerhold/Robin Maier (TTV Weinheim-West/TTG Walldorf)

2. Jonas Fürst/Kenan Hrnic (TTV Ettlingen/TTC Forchheim)

3. Marco Golla/Maurice Engel (TTF Frankenthal/TTV Bobenheim)

B-Schüler-Einzel (50 TN):

1. Marco Golla (TTF Frankenthal)

2. Jan Ebentheuer (TTC Weingarten)

3. Silas Hengstberger (TSG Steinheim)

B-Schüler-Doppel:

1. Marco Golla/Jan Ebentheuer (TTF Frankenthal/TTC Weingarten)

2. Silas Hengstberger/Kim-Constantin Weinberger (TSG Steinheim)

3. Phil Köhler/Ruben Zeitz (SV Mörlenbach/TTV Weinheim-West)

C-Schüler-Einzel (23 TN):

1. Aaron Emmerich (TG Konz)

Luca Hoffmann (TTC Altrip)

Lasse Becker (TTC Brücken)

C-Schüler-Doppel:

1. Luca Hoffmann/Lasse Becker (TTC Altrip/TTC Brücken)

2. Aaron Emmerlich/Finn Schmidt (TG Konz/TV Malsch)

3. Mark Thesing/Jörg Sonnentag (TTV Weinheim-West)

Mädchen-Einzel (15 TN):

1. Lisa Mayer (NSU Neckarsulm)

2. Carolin Reisig (TTV Weinheim-West)

3. Anne Reisig (TTV Weinheim-West)

Mädchen-Doppel:

1. Anne Reisig/Judith Dangel (TTV Weinheim-West/TV Dielheim)

2. Carolin Reisig/Laura Köszegi (TTV Weinheim-West)

3. Jasmin und Jessica Reinbold (TTG Oftersheim)

A-Schülerinnen-Einzel (18 TN):

1. Elisabeth Erk (Hassia Bingen)

2. Judith Dangel (TV Dielheim)

3. Anke Müller (SV Waldhilsbach)

A-Schülerinnen-Doppel:

1. Elisabeth Erk/Judith Dangel (Hassia Bingen/TV Dielheim)

2. Anke und Wiebke Müller (SV Waldhilsbach)

3. Laura Engel/Shreyaa Waikar (TTC Frankenthal)

B-Schülerinnen-Einzel (6 TN):

1. Carolin Freude (TTG Rohrbach-St. Ingbert)

2. Celine Bohnet (TV Bad Rappenau)

3. Laura Engel (TTC Frankenthal)

B-Schülerinnen-Doppel:

1. Carolin Freude/Seline Petrovic (TTG Rohrbach-St. Ingbert/MTG Mannheim)

2. Celine Bohnet/Wiebke Müller (TV Bad Rappenau/SV Waldhilsbach)

3. Laura Engel/Shreyaa Waikar (TTC Frankenthal)

C-Schülerinnen-Einzel (3 TN):

1. Luisa Bökenfeld (TTV Weinheim-West)

2. Vera Ma (DJK Wallstadt)

3. Nina Kallauch (TTC Ersingen)