Ergebnisse Zwei-Burgen-Turniere Weinheim

17. Zwei-Burgen-Turnier 2014

Jungen-Einzel (29 TN):

1. Fabian Mühlhaus (FT Freiburg)
2. Frank Jänicke (TTV Weinheim-West)

3. Marc Hecht (TTC Bonn-Duisburg)

Jungen-Doppel:

1. Martin Bökenfeld/Frank Jänicke (TTV Weinheim-West)

2. Fabian Mühlhausen/M. Neumaier (TTF Hoherg/FT Freiburg)

3. Marc Hecht/Carsten Huff (TTC Bonn-Duisdorf/TTC Schönborn)

A-Schüler-Einzel (49 TN):

1. Frank Jänicke (TTV Weinheim-West)
2. Nicolas Flügel (TV Leiselheim)
3. Lasse Becker (TTC Brücken)
A-Schüler-Doppel:

1. Frank Jänicke/Marco Beck (TTV Weinheim-West)

2. Lasse Becker/Nico Köhler (TTC Brükcen/TTC Schönborn)

3. Luca Hoffmann/Jan Schweyda (TTV Mutterstadt/TV Wörth)

B-Schüler-Einzel (53 TN):

1. Felix Köhler (TTC Schönborn)

2. Jonathan Augustin (DJK Dossenheim)

3. Vincent Bühler (TSV Feudenheim)

B-Schüler-Doppel:

1. Leon Mann/Sebastian Müller (SV Landau West/TTV Neustadt)

2. Felix Köhler/Lennart Lortz (TTC Schönborn/TTC Otzberg)

3. Lukas Dingeldein/Nico Strasser (VfR Fehlheim/SG Wald-Michelbach)

C-Schüler-Einzel (24 TN):

1. Felix Köhler (TTC Schönborn)

2. Timo Brieske (TV Zuffenhausen)

3. Nicola Thiel (SG Heidelberg-Neuenheim)

C-Schüler-Doppel:

1. Felix Köhler/Timo Brieske (TTC Schönborn/TV Zuffenhausen)

2. Arnim Beier/Joshua Haag (TTV Weinheim-West)

3. Michael Kreindlin/Nicola Thiel (DJK Dossenheim/SG Heidelberg-Neuenheim)

Mädchen-Einzel (4 TN):

1. Muriel Broschard (TTC Weinheim)

2. Heike Fuhrmann (TTV Weinheim-West)

3. Selina Petrovic (MTG Mannheim)

Mädchen-Doppel:

1. M. Broschard/H. Fuhrmann (TTC/TTV Weinheim-West)

2. Selna Petrovic/Sinem Türke (MTG Mannheim)

A-Schülerinnen-Einzel (5 TN):

1. Jana Porten (TSG Kaiserslautern)

2. Nina Kallauch (TTC Ersingen)

3. Elisabeth Kronich (SKV Rutesheim)

A-Schülerinnen-Doppel:

1. Jana Porten/Nina Kallauch (TSG Kaiserslautern/TTC Ersingen)

2. Alena Parente/Sarah Schäfer (TTF Großniedesheim/SG Heidelberg-Neuenheim)

B-Schülerinnen-Einzel (4 TN):

1. Jana Porten (TSG Kaiserslautern)

2. Elisabeth Kronich (SKV Rutesheim)

3. Nina Kallauch (TTC Ersingen)

B-Schülerinnen-Doppel:

1. Jana Porten/Nina Kallauch (TSG Kaiserslautern/TTC Ersingen)

2. Elisabeth Kronich/Michelle Eckstein (SKV Rutesheim/SV Adelsheim)

C-Schülerinnen-Einzel (5 TN):

1. Elena Hinterberger (TTF Hemsbach)

2. Alina Jenisch (DJK TTC Rülzheim)

3. Ksenia Bondareva (TTF Hemsbach)

C-Schülerinnen-Doppel:

1. Elena Hinterberger/Ksenia Bondareva (TTF Hemsbach)

2. Alina Jenisch/Sonja Pronkin (DJK TTC Rülzheim/SG Heidelberg-Neuenheim)


Ergebnisfelder 17. Zwei-Burgen-Turnier 2014
17Zwei-Burgen-TurnierfürSchülerundJugend
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 184.9 KB