Ergebnisse Zwei-Burgen-Turnier Weinheim

20. bundesoffenes Zwei-Burgen-Turnier Weinheim 2017

Jungen-Einzel U18 (34 TN)

1. Jonas Mannshardt (TTV Ettlingen)

2. Jan Thomas Kronich (TTG Leonberg/Eltingen)

3. Alejandro Kussler Suárez (TTV Weinheim-West)

3. Sven Ferrat (TT Hemsbach)

Jungen-Doppel

1. Alejandro Kussler Suárez/Michael Kreindlin (TTV Whm) Sven Ferrat/Elena Hinterberger (TTF Hemsbach)

3. Finn Schmidt/Jörg Sonnentag (TTV Ettlingen/TTV Weinheim-West)

3. Jan Thomas Kronich/Elisabeth Kronich (TTG Leonberg-Eltingen/TSV Heimsheim)

A-Schüler-Einzel U15 (35 TN)

1. Yannick Balthasar (ASV Maxdorf)

2. Sadegh Khalili (TTC 1946 Weinheim)

3. Daniel Burkardt (SKV Sandhofen)

3. Ramon Bäurle (TTF Hemsbach)

A-Schüler-Doppel

1. Ramon Bäurle/Dennis Schütze (TTF Hemsbach)

2. Sadegh Khalili/Arnim Beier (TTC Weinh./TTV Whm-W.)

3. Daniel Burkhardt/Thorsten Schuhmacher (SKV Sandhofen/LSV Ladenburg)

3. Jannik Häse/Yannik Balthasar (ASV Maxdorf)

B-Schüler-Einzel U13 (26 TN)

1. Fabio Kurpiela (DJK-TTC Ober-Roden)

2. Malte Albrecht (DJK-TTC Ober-Roden)

3. Malte Strauß (TTF Hemsbach)

3. Simon Messmer (DJK Wallstadt)

B-Schüler-Doppel

1. Malte Albrecht/Fabio Kurpiela (DJK-TTC Ober Roden)

2. Noah Paul Trede/Sebastian Binnig (SG HD/SU Neckarsu.)

3. Sascha Lautensack/Simon Franke (TTV Weinheim-West)

3. Daniel Shahidi/Johannes Schmitt (TSV RW Auerbach/VfR Fehlheim)

C-Schüler-Einzel U11 (17 TN)

1. Jakob Götz (TV Wörth)

2. Azfar Khan (TV Dreieichenhain)

3. Florian Klügl (TTC Karlsruhe-Neureut)

3. Elias Trautmann (TSV Ellenbach)

C-Schüler-Doppel

1. Heet Vora/Jakob Götz (TTC Frankenthal/TV Wörth)

2. Elias Götzinger/Elias Trautmann (TTC Bann/TSV Ellenb)

3. Marcel Wetzel/Henri Sefrin (TTV Weinheim-West/TTC Wörrstadt)

3. Azfar Khan/Florian Klügl (TV Dreieichenhain/TTC Karlsruhe-Neureut

Mädchen U18 (6TN)

1. Felipa Pawelzik (TTG Neckarbischofsheim)

2. Angelina Credo (TTF Rastatt)

3. Chantal Jilg (TTC Oberderdingen)

Mädchen-Doppel

1. Felipa Pawelzik/Vanessa Caballero

   (TTG Neckarbischofsheim/LSV Ladenburg)

2. Chantal Jilg/Lara Trautmann (TTC Oberd./SG Wald-M.)

A-Schülerinnen-Einzel U15 (6 TN)

1. Celin Ermler (SG Heidelberg-Neuenheim)

2. Shuting Jiang (TG Worms)

3. Marlene Jansen (SG Heidelberg-Neuenheim)

A-Schülerinnen-Doppel

1.  Marlene Jansen/Celin Ermler (SG Heidelberg-Neuenh.)

2. Lilia Wolk/Lilly Lohr (BTTF Zweibrücken)

3. Shuting Jiang/Alexandra Dell (TG Worms/KSV Kirchh.b.)

B-Schülerinnen-Einzel U13 (8 TN)

1. Angelina Credo (TTF Rastatt)

2. Celin Ermler (SG Heidelberg-Neuenheim)

3. Hannah Wolff (LSV Ladenburg)

3. Sara Hartmann (TTC Mutschelbach)

B-Schülerinnen-Doppel

1. Celin Ermler/Lara Pronkin (SG Heidelberg-Neuenheim)

2. Angelina Credo/Sara Hartmann (TTF Rastatt/TTC M.)

3. Sarah Gehrlein/Anna Gruber (TTF Hemsbach/TTV Weinheim-West)

Damen-Einzel (12 TN)

1. Elena Hinterberger (TTV Weinheim-West)

2. Jessica Reinbold (TTC Ketsch)

3. Sabine Jacoby (TTV Weinheim-West)

3. Elisabeth Kronich (TSV Heimsheim)

Damen-Doppel

1. Sabine Jacoby/Elena Hinterberger (TTV Weinheim-W.)

2. Jasmin Reinbold/Jessica Reinbold (TTC Ketsch)

3. Elisabeth Kronich/Chantal Jilg (TSV Heimsheim/TTC Oberderdingen)

3. Felipa Pawelzik/Kerstin Schikorra (TTG Neckarbischofsheim/TTC 1946 Weinheim)

Herren A-Einzel - offen (16 TN)

1. Richard Lukacs (SV Salamander Kornwestheim)

2. Josip Huzjak (SV Plüderhausen)

3. Jonas Fürst (TTV Ettlingen)

3. Erik Winkenbach (TSV Viernheim)

Herren A-Doppel

1. Josip Huzjak/Petar Dordevic (SV Plüderh./TB Untert.h.)

2. Richard Lukacs/Nico Wenger (SV Kornwesth./TTF A.)

3. Goran Tadic/Dennis Ludigkeit (TTV Weinheim-West)

3. Jonas Fürst/Jan Ebentheuer-Barceló (TTV Ettlingen)

Herren B-Einzel - bis 1.900 QTTR (40 TN)

1. Dennis Ludigkeit (TTV Weinheim-West)

2. Murat Nazli (TSG Kaiserslautern)

3. Andreas Glebov (TTV Weinheim-West)

4. Christian Bußer (TTC Oppau)

Herren B-Doppel

1. Dennis Ludigkeit/Andreas Glebov (TTV Weinheim)

2. Stefan Klemens/Martin Schneider (TTC Beuren/SV D.)

3. Marcos Ligeika/Murat Nazli (TTV Weinheim-West/TSG Kaiserslautern)

3. Steffen Nägele/Vjaceslavs Levkovskis (TSV Viernheim/TTC Oggersheim)

Herren C-Einzel -bis 1.700 TTR (46 TN)

1. Max Reich (TS Durlach)

2. Dennis Sorau (LSV Ladenburg)

3. Oliver Schlotawa (LSV Ladenburg)

3. Dominik Mock (TV Knielingen)

Herren C-Doppel

1. Dominik Mock/Carlo Clemense (TV Knielingen)

2. Oliver Schlotawa/Dennis Sorau (LSV Ladenburg)

3. Sebastian Gailing/Thomas Fränznick (SV Pfingstweide/FC Lohrbach)

3. Steffen Nägele/Wilhelm Sauerborn (TSV Viernheim/TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen)

Herren D-Einzel - bis 1.500 TTR)

1. Frank Burkhardt (TB Bad Rotenfels)

2. Christian Schramm (SV Darmstadt)

3. Dirk Podlich (VfR Fehlheim)

3. David Rieß (TTC Muggensturm)

Herren D-Doppel

1. Sven Huthmacher/Lars Bernhart (TTV Albersweiler)

2. Paul Neumann/Poorya Farahani (TSG Heidelberg)

3. Christian Schramm/Dirk Podlich (SV Darmstadt/VfR Fehlheim)

3. Christian Arnold/Kerstin Schikorra (SV Beedenkirchen/TTC 1946 Weinheim)