Ergebnisse Zwei-Burgen-Turnier Weinheim

21. bundesoffenes Zwei-Burgen-Turnier Weinheim 2019

Jungen U18-Einzel (24 TN)

1. Suni Nada (TTF Frankenthal)

2. Noah Paul Trede (SG Heidelberg-Neuenheim)

3. Linus Mertens (VfR Fehlheim)

3. Cosmo Schmitt (TTV Mühlhausen)

Jungen U18-Doppel

1. Noah Trede/Suni Nada (SG Heidelb.-N./Frankenthal)

2. Luis Deuth/Linus Merten (TTC Forchheim/VfR Fehlheim)

3. Felix Ernst/Adrin Hettinger (TV Großsachsen/ SpVgg Sindolsheim)

3. Joshua Schmitt/Elisabeth Kronich (TTV Mühlhausen/SV Leonberg/Eltingen)

Jungen U15-Einzel U15 (27 TN)

1. Noah Paul Trede (SG Heidelberg-Neuenheim)

2. Malte Strauß (TTV Weinheim-West)

3. Sascha Lautensack (TTV Weinheim-West)

3. David Seitzer (DJK Heusweiler)

Jungen U15-Doppel

1. David Seitzer/Noah Trede (Heusweiler/Heidelberg)

2. Vineet Keshav/Paul Kaiser (TSV G. Allianz/DJK SB S.)

3. Christoph Hinterberger/Malte Strauß (TTV Weinheim-West)

3. Sascha Lautensack/Leon Voß (TTV Weinheim-West)

Jungen U13-Einzel (34 TN)

1. René Ackermann (TTV Niederlinxweiler)

2. Jakob Götz (TV 03 Wörth)

3. Kevin Hohlfeld (TTC Herzheim)

3. David Seitzer (DJK Heusweiler)

Jungen U13-Doppel

1. Jakob Götz/Elias Höfer (TV Wörth/TTF Dannstadt-Sch.)

2. Felix Ernst/Isaac Grimley (TV Großsachsen/TTC Weinh.)

3. David Seitzer/René Ackermann (DJK Heusweiler/TTV Niederlinxweiler)

3. Malte Löffler/Elias Trautmann (TSV Ellenbach)

Mädchen U18-Einzel (4 TN)

1. Melissa Friedrich (TTG Neckarbischofsheim)

2. Celin Ermler (TTC Weinheim)

3. Sonja Pronkin (SG Heidelberg-Neuenheim)

Mädchen U18-Doppel

1. Melissa Friedrich/Celin Ermler (Neckarb./TTC Weinheim)

2. Sonja Pronkin/Joline Inhülsen (SG Heidelberg-Neuenh.)

Mädchen U13-Einzel (5 TN)

1. Anna Kreindlin (SG Heidelberg-Neuenheim)

2. Naoi Fath (SG Heidelberg-Neuenheim)

3. Joline Inhülsen (SG Heidelberg-Neuenheim)

Mädchen U13-Doppel

1. Joline Inhülsen/Naoi Fath (SG Heidelberg-Neuenheim)

2. Anna Kreindlin/Casey Gabler (SG Heidelberg-N./Ndr.-L.)

Mädchen U11-Einzel (5 TN)

1. Nele Huber (TV Großsachsen)

2. Naomi Fath (SG Heidelberg-Neuenheim)

3. Melika Tehrani (DJK Käfertal)

Mädchen U11-Doppel

1. Annika Lorenz/Nele Huber (TV Schriesheim/TV Großs.)

2. Melika Tehrani/Emilia Wieland (DJK Käfert./SV Ladenb.)

Damen-Einzel (9 TN)

1 Melissa Friedrich (TTG Neckarbischofsheim)

2. Anabel Beck (DJK SG Blau-Weiß Lahr)

3. Kerstin Beck (DJK SG Blau-Weiß Lahr)

3. Elisabeth Kronich (SV Leonberg/Eltingen)

Damen-Doppel

1. Melissa Friedrich/Celin Ermler (TTG N./TTC Weinheim)

2. Kerstin Beck/Anabel Beck (DJK SG Blau-Weiß Lahr)

3. Evelyn Hettinger/Elisabeth Kronich (TTF Obergrombach/SV Leonberg-Eltingen)

3. Nicole Schmidt/Sonja Pronkin (TTG Walldorf/SG Heidelberg-Neuenheim)

Herren A-Einzel (42 TN)

1. Dennis Ludigkeit (TTV Weinheim-West)

2. Marco Buchert (TTC Oppau)

3. Ivan Ivanov (TTC Worms-Horchheim)

3. Stefan Ruby (FV Wiesental)

Herren A-Doppel

1. Marius Burg/Ivan Ivanov (TV Eich/TTC Worms-Hochh.)

2. Goran Tadic/Marco Buchert (TTV Whm-W./TTC Oppau)

3. Hasan Dogru/Kenan Dogru (SV Darmstadt)

3. Jannick Löffler/Mathias Ullrich (VfR Fehlheim/TV Schwabach)

Herren B-Einzel (51 TN)

1. Marcos Ligeika (TTV Weinheim-West)

2. Robert Retz (TTG Oftershei)

3. Marius Cirjan (TSG Heilbronn)

3. Lenny Lorenz (TTV Ettlingen)

Herren B-Doppel

1. Poorya Farahani/Mario Mohr (Mühlhausen/TTC Whm)

2. Benjamin Fuchs/Lenny Lorenz (TTC L.teinbach/Ettl.)

3. Marcel Schuster/Tim Kaiser (SG Nußloch)

3. Stavros Mpetzios/Nico Neumaier (LSV Ladenburg/TTSF Hohberg)

Herren C-Einzel (37 TN)

1. Patrick Fichtinger (TTC Sondernheim)

2. Arnim Beier (TTV Weinheim-West)

3. Adrian Hettinger (SpVgg Sindolsheim)

3. Eric Schuster (SV Adelsheim)

Herren C-Doppel

1. Alexander Schmidt/Arnim Beier (TV Gorxh./TTV Whm-W)

2. Mattias Hagmann/Marcel Schuster (SG Nußloch)

3. Stefan Hein/Christian Hettinger (TG Sandhausen/DJK Vogelstang)

3. Kerstin Schikorra/Yueran Zhou (TTV Weinheim-West)

Herren D-Einzel (44 TN)

1. Moritz Först (TTV Mutterstadt)

2. Robert Jung (TSV Schwaikheim)

3. Sandor Herendy (TTC Hockenheim)

3. Jonas Schmitt (TSV Wiesental)

Herren D-Doppel

1. Wilfried Kesselring/Sandor Herendy (TTC Hockenheim)

2. Florian Daubner/Moritz Först (TTV Mutterstadt)

3. Nico Vogel/Luis Geier (SG Wald-Michelbach/DJK P. Limburgerhof)

3. Pawel Afanasjew/Vicknarajah Sivarajah (RSV Leimen/TV Seeheim)